kalendarzWelcome today is Friday, 21 September 2018 r.   Imieniny: Darii, Mateusza, Wawrzyńca add to favoritesadd to favoriteswersja polskapolska wersja



forum
page visits:
2424074 people
You are in: Home page > Management

Management

Office in Warsaw - General Director - Łukasz Dominiak
tel. (22) 828 23 89

Division in Poznań - Manager - mgr inż. Eugeniusz Wencek
tel. (61) 824 26 51 (52)
fax. (61) 824 26 53

 
Management Members of
National Poultry Council - Chamber of Commerce

14 June 2018

No. Name Address Phone / fax

1.

Piotr Kulikowski
NPC-CC President

„INDYKPOL S.A.”
Chairman

ul. Jesienna 3
10-370 Olsztyn

phone: (89) 526-22-00
fax: (89) 526-22-23
sekretariat@indykpol.pl

2.

Rajmund Paczkowski
NPC-CC Vice-president

Kutnowskie Zakłady
„EXDROB” S.A.

ul. Mickiewicza 108
99-300 Kutno

phone: (24) 355-31-01
fax: (24) 355-31-05
r.paczkowski@krd-ig.pl

3.

Adam Sójka
NPC-CC Vice-president

„Drosed” S.A.
Chairman of Drosed Group
ul. Sokołowska 154;
08-110 Siedlce

phone: (25) 640-00-00
fax: (25) 640-00-16
sekretariat@drosed.com.pl

4.

Władysław Piasecki
NPC-CC Vice-president

„BOMADEK” Sp. z o. o.
Chairman

ul. Słoneczna 16
66-132 Trzebiechów

phone: (68) 351-41-29
fax: (68) 352-82-06
sekretariat@bomadek.pl

5.

Antoni Rączka
Management member

KONSPOL-HOLDING
Principa
l
ul. Grottgera 40
33-300 Nowy Sącz

phone: (18) 443-57-27
fax: (18) 443-57-43
konspol@konspol.com.pl

6.

Mirosław Szałkowski
Management member

Kutnowskie Zakłady Drobiarskie
„EXDROB” S.A.
Chairman

ul. Mickiewicza 108;
99-300 Kutno

phone: (24) 355-31-01
fax: (24) 355-31-05
sekretariat@exdrob.pl

7.

Krystyna Karkoszka
Management member

OVOPOL Sp. z o. o.
Chairman

ul. Wojska Polskiego 39
67-100 Nowa Sól

phone: (68) 387-32-51
fax: (68) 387-22-56
ovopol@ovopol.pl

8.

Paweł Gołębiewski
Management member

Principal of Raw Material of
White Meat's Group
ANIMEX Sp. z o. o.

Al. jana Pawła II 8
14-200 Iława

phone: (89) 649-05-63
fax: (89) 649-05-75
ilawa.sekretariat@animex.pl

9.

Ryszard Bochenek
Management member

SuperDrob S. A.
Zakłady Drobiarsko-Mięsne
Management member

ul. Armii Krajowej 80
05-480 Karczew

phone: (22) 779-06-00
fax: (22) 779-00-15
sekretariat@superdrob.pl

10.

Jacek Urbaniak
Management membe
r

Zakłady Drobiarskie
„KOZIEGŁOWY” Sp. z o.o.
Chairman
ul. Piaskowa 3
62-028 Koziegłowy/Poznań

phone: (61) 811-16-42
fax: (61) 812-73-91
sekretariat@zd-kozieglowy.pl

11.

Ewa Niesiobędzka
Management membe
r

P.P.U.H. „PROSPER” Sp. z o.o.
Chairman

14-105 Łukta
ul. Warmińska 14

phone: (89) 647-50-35
fax: (89) 647-53-13
prosper@prosper.biz.pl

12.

Włodzimierz Olszewski
Management membe
r

„FARMER” Sp. z o. o.
Chairmano
ul. Jagiellończyka 16/201
14-200 Iława

phone: (89) 648-76-92
fax: (89) 648-76-92
biuro@farmer-ilawa.pl

13.

Halina Bielińska
Management membe
r

Instytut Zootechniki
Zakład Doświadczalny
Kołuda Wielka
Deputy principal
KOB-HG Manager

ul. Parkowa 1
88-160 Janikowo

phone: (52) 351-33-91
fax: (52) 351-35-41
koluda@izoo.krakow.pl

 

  

Memebers of
National Poultry Council - Chamber of Commerce
Auditorial Commision

No. Name Address Phone / fax

2.

Krzysztof Książek
NPC-CC
Audtitorial
Commission
Chairman

Wielkopolska Spółka
Drobiarska
„DROB” S. A.
ul. Pocztowa 7
63-004 Tulce

phone: (61) 872-78-51
fax: (61) 872-76-77
info@drob.com.pl

2.

Wioletta Mielcarek
NPC-CC
Audtitorial
Commission
Member

Ferma Drobiu
Bąkowski

Krusza Podlotowa 18
88-101 Inowrocław

phone: (52) 353-75-76
fax: (52) 353-75-76
biuro@wpik-bakowski.pl

3.

dr hab. inż.
Barbara Biesiada
NPC-CC
Audtitorial
Commission
Member

Uniwersytet
Przyrodniczo-
Humanistyczny

ul. Konarskiego 2
08-110 Siedlce

phone: (25) 643-19-15
fax: (25) 643-19-17
rektor@uph.edu.pl

4.

Marek Jurkiewicz
NPC-CC
Audtitorial
Commission
Member

Rzeszowskie
Zakłady
Drobiarskie
RES-DROB Sp. z o. o.

ul. Marii Konopnickiej 18
35-211 Rzeszów

phone: (17) 853-24-55
fax: (17) 853-34-32
maj@resdrob.pl

 

 

Member of
National Poultry Council - Chamber of Commerce
Mediatory Commision

No. Name Address Phone / fax

1.

Tomasz Szulc
NPC-CC
Mediatory
Commission

Przedsiębiorstwo
Drobiarskie
„DROBEX” Sp. z o. o.

ul. Powstańców 19
86-060 Solec Kujawski

phone: (17) 387-61-03
fax: (17) 387-61-55
sekretariat@drobex.pl

2.

Jacek Suwała
NPC-CC
Mediatory
Commission

Stowarzyszenie
Siedlecki Latający
Uniwersytet Drobiarski

ul. Poniatowskiego 89
08-110 Siedlce

phone: (52) 353-75-76
fax: (52) 353-75-76
jacek.suwala@
animal-pharma.pl

3.

Elżbieta
Swaryczewska
NPC-CC
Mediatory
Commission

Gospodarstwo Rolne
Elżbieta Swaryczewska

ul. Widokowa 23
62-007 Jerzykowo

phone: 605-639-289
elzbieta
swaryczewska@
gmail.com

  

 

Substantive commissions

1. Geese and Duck Producers Commission (Water Poultry Commission)

1. Krzysztof Terlikowski
Chairman

SEDAR S. A.
ul. Radzyńska 3
21-560 Międzyrzec Podlaski

Phone: (83) 371 34 43
Fax: (83) 371 48 83
sedar@sedar.com.pl

2. Mariusz Szymkowiak
Vice-chairman

Grupa Animpol Sp. z o. o.
Sp. Komandytowa
ul. Podmiejska 21 a
66-400 Gorzów Wielkopolski

Phone: (95) 728 23 44
Fax:( 95) 728 23 42
animpol@interia.pl

 

2. Chicken and Turkey Producers Commission (Burrowing Poultry Commission)

1. Maciej Sośnicki
Chairman

Indykpol S. A.
ul. Jesienna 3
10-370 Olsztyn

Phone: (89) 526 22 00
Fax: (89) 526 22 23
sekretariat@indykpol.pl

2. Tomasz Szulc
Vice-chairman

Drobex Sp. z o. o.
ul. Powstańców 19
86-050 Solec Kujawski

Phone: (52) 387 61 03
Fax: (52) 387 61 55
sekretariat@drobex.com.pl

3. Włodzimierz Olszewski
Vice-chairman

FARMER Sp. z o. o.
ul. Jagiellończyka 16/201
14-200 Iława

Phone: (89) 648 76 92
Fax: (89) 648 76 92
biuro@farmer-ilawa.pl

 

3. Eggs Producers and Processors Commission

1. Krystyna Karkoszka
Chairman

Zakłady Jajczarskie
OVOPOL Sp. z o. o.
ul. Wojska Polskiego 39
67-100 Nowa Sól

Phone: (68) 387 32 51-54
Fax: (68) 387 22 56
ovopol@ovopol.pl

2. Sylwester Gajewski
Vice-chairman

Gospodarstwo Rolne
Sylwester Gajewski
Gruszczyce 72
98-235 Błaszki

Phone: (43) 829 26 21
Fax: (43) 829 13 43
gajewski@jajazewsi.pl

 

4. Breeding, Hatching and Poultry Evaluation Commission

1. Piotr Paszkowski
Chairman

H&P Wylęg i Hodowla Drobiu
ul. Katowicka 33
43-186 Orzesze Gardawice

Phone: (32) 221 50 22
Fax: (32) 221 56 30
piotrpaszkowski49@o2.pl

2. Barbara Biesiada-Drzazga
Vice-chairman

Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo-Humanistyczny w Siedlcach
Wydział Przyrodniczy
ul. Prusa 14
08-110 Siedlce

Phone: (25) 643 12 68
barbaradrzazga@wp.pl

 

5. Food Safety, Veterinary and Poultry Meat Processing Commission

1. Leszek Lemke
Chairman

DROSED S.A.
ul. Sokołowska 154
08-110 Siedlce

Phone: (25) 640 00 00
Fax: (25) 640 00 16
sekretariat@drosed.com.pl

2. Izabela Topolska
Vice-chairman

Indykpol S. A.
ul. Jesienna 3
10-370 Olsztyn

Phone: (89) 526 22 00
Fax: (89) 526 22 23
sekretariat@indykpol.pl

 

6. Commission for Strategic Development

1. Antoni Rączka
Chairman

Konspol Holding Sp. z o. o.
ul. Grottgera 40
33-300 Nowy Sącz

Phone: (18) 449 55 03
Fax: (18) 443 57 43
konspol@konspol.com.pl

2. Ewa Niesiobędzka
Vice-chairman

PROSPER P.P.U.H Sp. z o. o.
ul. Warmińska 14
14-105 Łukta

Phone: (89) 647 50 35
Fax: (89) 647 53 13
prosper@protonplus.com.pl

 

7. Promotion and Communication Commission

1. Edyta Łuczyńska
Chairman

Indykpol Brand Management
Sp. z o. o. Sp. k.
ul. Olkuska 7
02-604 Warszawa

Phone: (22) 542 82 80
Fax: (22) 542 82 82

2. Andrzej Pawelczak
Vice-chairman

Animex Sp. z o. o.
ul. Chałubińskiego 8
00-613 Warszawa

Phone: (22) 334 59 00/02
Fax: (22) 334 59 01
biuro@animex.pl

 

Copyright © 2009 Krajowa Rada Drobiarstwa
Projektowanie stron Toruń